Ortsmeisterschaften 2018 | |||
Platzierung Mannschaften | |||
Platz | Mannsch.-Nr. | Verein | Ergebnis |
1 | 8 | DRK-4 | 263 |
2 | 16 | Ruchti-4 | 261 |
3 | 25 | Blondies | 260 |
4 | 10 | Gartenbauverein-1 | 257 |
5 | 1 | Grashoppers | 252 |
6 | 6 | Jahrgang 48/49-1 | 251 |
7 | 19 | Pfeil-2 | 247 |
8 | 26 | TSV-2 | 247 |
9 | 4 | DRK-2 | 244 |
10 | 29 | Ketscher Batscher | 244 |
11 | 13 | Ruchti-3 | 243 |
12 | 15 | Grün-Weiß-1 | 243 |
13 | 11 | Ruchti-1 | 240 |
14 | 17 | Ruchti-5 | 240 |
15 | 30 | Treffnix | 238 |
16 | 23 | HSV-3 | 237 |
17 | 12 | Ruchti-2 | 236 |
18 | 2 | 3 Musketiere | 232 |
19 | 27 | HSV-2 | 229 |
20 | 20 | Grün-Weiß-2 | 228 |
21 | 7 | DRK-3 | 226 |
22 | 22 | HSV-1 | 226 |
23 | 9 | Jahrgang 48/49-2 | 225 |
24 | 14 | Pfeil-1 | 218 |
25 | 5 | SGO-Förderkreis | 217 |
26 | 31 | DRK 5 | 213 |
27 | 3 | DRK-1 | 210 |
28 | 28 | HSV-4 | 197 |
29 | 21 | TSV-1 | 192 |
Ortsmeisterschaften 2018 | ||||||
Platzierung Männer | ||||||
Platz | Start-Nr. | Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Total | Name des Schützen | Verein |
1 | 202 | 46 | 47 | 93 | Schieß, Andreas | Gartenbauverein-1 |
2 | 112 | 46 | 46 | 92 | Weber, Alexander | DRK-2 |
3 | 257 | 48 | 44 | 92 | Panthen, Markus | Ketscher Batscher |
4 | 125 | 47 | 44 | 91 | Bleich, Joachim | DRK-4 |
5 | 222 | 43 | 47 | 90 | Röck, Bernd | Ruchti-5 |
6 | 221 | 46 | 43 | 89 | Dehn, Dominic | Ruchti-4 |
7 | 133 | 44 | 44 | 88 | Weber, Jonas | DRK 5 |
8 | 102 | 46 | 42 | 88 | Kehder, Stephan | Grashoppers |
9 | 220 | 47 | 41 | 88 | Bauer, Benjamin | Ruchti-4 |
10 | 205 | 42 | 45 | 87 | Sieber, Matthias | Ruchti-1 |
11 | 223 | 41 | 45 | 86 | Sieber, Jürgen | Ruchti-5 |
12 | 126 | 42 | 44 | 86 | Weintritt, Arthur | DRK-4 |
13 | 127 | 43 | 43 | 86 | Wanli, Jomard | DRK-4 |
14 | 211 | 44 | 41 | 85 | Lörinc, Ilyes | Ruchti-3 |
15 | 229 | 44 | 41 | 85 | Müller, Manfred | Pfeil-2 |
16 | 228 | 38 | 46 | 84 | Müller, Marvin | Pfeil-2 |
17 | 119 | 39 | 45 | 84 | Müller, Karl-Peter | Jahrgang 48/49-1 |
18 | 110 | 40 | 44 | 84 | Ludwig, Reiner | DRK-2 |
19 | 203 | 40 | 44 | 84 | Heß, Markus | Gartenbauverein-1 |
20 | 219 | 40 | 44 | 84 | Semperger, Istvan | Ruchti-4 |
21 | 121 | 44 | 40 | 84 | Gans, Walter | Jahrgang 48/49-1 |
22 | 120 | 37 | 46 | 83 | Geiß, Franz | Jahrgang 48/49-1 |
23 | 259 | 38 | 45 | 83 | Nase, Thomas | Treffnix |
24 | 101 | 40 | 43 | 83 | König, Christian | Grashoppers |
25 | 237 | 40 | 43 | 83 | Schwarzer, Sascha | HSV-1 |
26 | 129 | 42 | 41 | 83 | Engelhardt, Horst | Jahrgang 48/49-2 |
27 | 232 | 44 | 39 | 83 | Weigel, Ralf | Grün-Weiß-2 |
28 | 246 | 44 | 39 | 83 | Lauff, Markus | TSV-2 |
29 | 218 | 37 | 45 | 82 | Klefenz, Jürgen | Grün-Weiß-1 |
30 | 105 | 43 | 39 | 82 | Ziegler, Laurin | 3 Musketiere |
31 | 256 | 43 | 39 | 82 | Warnemann, Roland | Ketscher Batscher |
32 | 217 | 45 | 37 | 82 | Fallico, Fabricio | Grün-Weiß-1 |
33 | 247 | 40 | 41 | 81 | Lauff, Stefan | TSV-2 |
34 | 258 | 41 | 40 | 81 | Gredel, Marc | Treffnix |
35 | 103 | 42 | 39 | 81 | Becker, Jens | Grashoppers |
36 | 132 | 32 | 48 | 80 | Dilger, Hansi | DRK 5 |
37 | 201 | 37 | 43 | 80 | Braun, Klaus | Gartenbauverein-1 |
38 | 242 | 42 | 38 | 80 | Schuhmacher, Sven | HSV-3 |
39 | 240 | 40 | 39 | 79 | Calmbach, Jürgen | HSV-3 |
40 | 204 | 38 | 40 | 78 | Schulz, Lukas | Ruchti-1 |
41 | 230 | 39 | 39 | 78 | Müller, Thomas | Pfeil-2 |
42 | 250 | 36 | 40 | 76 | Kretzschel, Lutz | HSV-2 |
43 | 106 | 44 | 32 | 76 | Walter, Jens | 3 Musketiere |
44 | 214 | 37 | 38 | 75 | Ringer, Daniel | Pfeil-1 |
45 | 206 | 38 | 37 | 75 | Becker, Johannes | Ruchti-1 |
46 | 260 | 31 | 43 | 74 | Kessler, Mike | Treffnix |
47 | 104 | 36 | 38 | 74 | Siettinger, Paul | 3 Musketiere |
48 | 239 | 35 | 37 | 72 | Reinhard, Peter | HSV-1 |
49 | 251 | 37 | 35 | 72 | Stache, Thorsten | HSV-2 |
50 | 128 | 29 | 42 | 71 | Mergenthaler, Fritz | Jahrgang 48/49-2 |
51 | 130 | 34 | 37 | 71 | Weber, Hans | Jahrgang 48/49-2 |
52 | 238 | 36 | 35 | 71 | Haas, Stefan | HSV-1 |
53 | 255 | 34 | 36 | 70 | Hantke, Wolfram | Ketscher Batscher |
54 | 111 | 37 | 31 | 68 | Babosa, Manuel | DRK-2 |
55 | 213 | 29 | 38 | 67 | Ringer, Arnold | Pfeil-1 |
56 | 224 | 27 | 37 | 64 | Tekme, Mustafa | Ruchti-5 |
57 | 231 | 33 | 29 | 62 | Hackmayer, Thomas | Grün-Weiß-2 |
58 | 131 | 22 | 23 | 45 | Thüx, Arno | DRK 5 |
59 | 252 | 17 | 26 | 43 | Heil, Gustav | HSV-4 |
Ortsmeisterschaften 2018 | ||||||
Platzierung Frauen | ||||||
Platz | Start-Nr. | Serie 1 | Serie 2 | Total | Name des Schützen | Verein |
1 | 245 | 46 | 44 | 90 | Krebs, Lena | Blondies |
2 | 243 | 46 | 42 | 88 | Neureuther, Annette | Blondies |
3 | 208 | 44 | 43 | 87 | Ponier, Nadine | Ruchti-2 |
4 | 210 | 45 | 41 | 86 | Greif, Bianca | Ruchti-3 |
5 | 109 | 40 | 44 | 84 | Zimmermann, Janika | DRK-1 |
6 | 233 | 41 | 42 | 83 | Weigel, Priscilla | Grün-Weiß-2 |
7 | 248 | 41 | 42 | 83 | Lauff, Ines | TSV-2 |
8 | 244 | 36 | 46 | 82 | Neureuther, Laura | Blondies |
9 | 253 | 38 | 43 | 81 | Schuhmacher, Tanja | HSV-4 |
10 | 249 | 40 | 41 | 81 | Wiest, Jennifer | HSV-2 |
11 | 216 | 37 | 42 | 79 | Fix, Stephanie | Grün-Weiß-1 |
12 | 241 | 38 | 40 | 78 | Kühnel, Daniela | HSV-3 |
13 | 209 | 40 | 38 | 78 | Schlepps, Lena | Ruchti-2 |
14 | 123 | 31 | 46 | 77 | Eberle, Gerlinde | DRK-3 |
15 | 124 | 36 | 41 | 77 | Altner, Gieslinde | DRK-3 |
16 | 116 | 42 | 35 | 77 | Klefenz, Erika | SGO-Förderkreis |
17 | 215 | 37 | 39 | 76 | Ringer, Nadine | Pfeil-1 |
18 | 118 | 37 | 38 | 75 | Ziener, Melanie | SGO-Förderkreis |
19 | 254 | 35 | 38 | 73 | Dossinger, Diana | HSV-4 |
20 | 262 | 31 | 41 | 72 | Jakob, Monika | Einzel |
21 | 212 | 36 | 36 | 72 | Hermann, Silke | Ruchti-3 |
22 | 122 | 38 | 34 | 72 | Schnabel, Elisabeth | DRK-3 |
23 | 207 | 36 | 35 | 71 | Steiger, Fabiene | Ruchti-2 |
24 | 236 | 30 | 37 | 67 | Lamade, Nicole | TSV-1 |
25 | 107 | 27 | 39 | 66 | Ludwig, Sabine | DRK-1 |
26 | 117 | 30 | 35 | 65 | Gierbach, Renate | SGO-Förderkreis |
27 | 234 | 33 | 31 | 64 | Eberle, Rosi | TSV-1 |
28 | 235 | 22 | 39 | 61 | Schmieder, Sabine | TSV-1 |
29 | 108 | 34 | 26 | 60 | Weber, Laura | DRK-1 |
30 | 261 | 37 | 22 | 59 | Reinhard, Sabrina | Einzel |